Evaluation Group Lists


Evaluation Groups - 2021

*Schedules for Group 1 and 2 can be found HERE.  

10U

First Name Partial Last Name Group
 Mason Coo  1
Carter Cop 1
Nate Cou 1
Ryder Deg 1
Jaxon Jub 1
Tilman Kor 1
Liam Log 1
Alexander Lyp 1
Mack Pac 1
Kaeli Moo 1

 

First Name Partial Last Name Group
Nate Huta 2
 Simeon Pac
 Trent Pal
 Nolen Rud
 Benjamin Sch
 Shelby Sch
 Nolan Tur
 Blake Van
 Taki Wu

 

First Name Partial Last Name Group
 Bauer Bar 3
 Payton Gra
 Connor Gra
 Dash Kel
 Jaxon McC
 Mason McD
 Christian McE
 Hunter-Shawn O'Ne

 

First Name Partial Last Name Group
 Matthew Oos 4
 Colton Qui
 Parker Rai
 Bennett Ray
 Ellie Ray
 Cash Ruu
 Nicholas Ste
 Hudson Woo
 Ryder Wri

12U

First Name Partial Last Name Group
 Joshua Arm 1
 Cole Boe
 Lucas Fle
 Ashton Gra
 Landry Mit
 Easton Pon
 Xander Ram
 Korbin Reu
 Cruz Sim

 

First Name Partial Last Name Group
 Blu Duc  2
 Kingsen Kel
 Jakob Lan
 Dane Pet
 Zane Rai
 Kaece Sil
 Ronin Tho
Carson McI 2

 

First Name Partial Last Name Group
 Daxon Boy
 Crosby Dic
 Ryan Dop
 Rylan Gel
 Aston God
 Christopher Hut
 Caiden Joh
 Hunter Lan
 Toby Lyp

 

First Name Partial Last Name Group
 Gregory McC  4
 Kaesen Suc 4
 Sully Oos
 Kristian Rus
 Brennan Teb
 Benton Tra
 Caleb Wei
 Colton Wes
     

 

First Name Partial Last Name Group
 Beckett Bar  5
 Owen Cam
 Ryker Fle
 Kaiis Ger
 Ezra Gib
 Kingston Har
 Greyson Hir
 Evan Ibb

 

First Name Partial Last Name Group
 Colton Lee
 Cooper Nor
 Ayvan-Dylan O'Ne
 Logan Sha
 Silas Smy
 Chase Tra
 Ayden War
 Keene Woo
     

14U

First Name Partial Last Name Group
 Jakob Arm
 Tyler Aug
 Finn Bag
 Kohen Boh
 Gradin Cla
 Grady Cra
 Zachary Cul
 Cody Leo 1

 

First Name Partial Last Name Group
 Easton Mar  2
 Chase McC
 Tyson Nor
 Bree Rav
 Logan Sho
 Ever Ske
 Jaxson Ste
     

 

First Name Partial Last Name Group
 Haize Anc
 Zavier Boy
 Lucas Eng
 Treyton Huc
 Dylan Ing
 Hayden Jub
 Andrew Kef
 Quentin Tot
 Kian Nol

 

First Name Partial Last Name Group
 Harper Pol
 Brady Pop
 Nolan Sha
 Beckett Ste
 Caleb Wet
 Lawson Win
 Jesse Pea 4

 

First Name Partial Last Name Group
 Diesel Afs
 Landon Gra
 Sebastian Har
 Evan Jen
 Evan Man
 Dawson Mil
Seth Tro 5
 Tate Pet
 Alex Pow

 

First Name Partial Last Name Group
 Peyton Orm
Jaiden  Rud
 Dominik Rus
 Nicolas Ste
 Carter Teb
 Drake Wal
 Andrew Wri
 Aiden Lyo 6

16U

First Name Partial Last Name Group
 Samuel Ars
 Carson Bar
 Kolby Ber
 Alex Fle
 Carter Foo
 Nathan Had
 Nolan Hei
 Connor Tha 1

 

First Name Partial Last Name Group
 Rhett Hor  2
 Mitchell Pat
 Laitham Pol
 Liam Ste
 Deegan Reu
 Wyatt Vis
 Nolan You
 Jayden Klu 2
Kaden Anh 2

 

First Name Partial Last Name Group
 Aidan Abb
 Caleb Bel
 Trey Bue
 Gabriel Dob
 Cade Mor
 Ronan Mor
 Daniel Zac

 

First Name Partial Last Name Group
 Richard Has  4
 Joey Haw
 Nicholas Hut
 Jonathan McI
 Brandon Per
 Drew Rad
 Tristan Tot
 Kaleb Bur 4
     

 


 

RVLA Sponsors

RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

More Information

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

More Information

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

More Information

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

More Information