Evaluation Group Lists 2022


Evaluation Groups - 2022

*Schedules for Group 1 and 2 can be found HERE.  

10U - UPDATED MARCH 19TH

First Name Partial Last Name Group
 Jaxon Jub  RED
Sawyer Lav RED
Mason Lev RED
Colton McI RED
Simeon Pac RED
Clive Pod RED
Easton Sti RED
Hunter And RED
Ryder Deg RED
Oakley Gar RED
Brock Gib RED
Mikail Has RED
Barrett Pen RED
Ryder Phi RED
Benjamin Sta RED
Michael Mac RED
Cohen Ugg RED
Jaxen Wob RED
Sloane She RED
Hudson Han RED
Nolan Cai RED
Nolan Wil RED

 

First Name Partial Last Name Group
 Jacob Bell BLACK
Coulson Gib BLACK
Ellie Ray BLACK
Carson Jan BLACK
Declan Bri BLACK
Kaiden Dos BLACK 
Zachary Leb BLACK
Sebastian Ogi BLACK
Quinn Pay BLACK
Logan Tho BLACK
Heath Tom BLACK 
Alec Tyt BLACK 
Jackson War BLACK 
Hudson Dum BLACK 
Hudson Woo BLACK
Kane Cor BLACK
Maxwell Fre BLACK
Miguel Joh BLACK
Nathan Kas BLACK
Riley McC BLACK
Graye Oli BLACK
Archer Pee BLACK
Thomas Wat BLACK
Maddex Yeb BLACK
Arya Tae BLACK

 

12U

First Name Partial Last Name Group
 Crosby Dic  RED 
 Ryan Dop  RED 
Liam Log  RED
Toby Lyp  RED
Liam Mar  RED
Bennett Ray  RED
Shelby Sch  RED 
Benton Tra  RED
Nate Cou  RED 
Greyson Hir RED 
Nate Hut RED 
Alexander Lyp RED 
Matthew Oos RED 
Trent Pal RED 
Logan Sha RED 
Brennan Teb RED 
Ryder Wri RED 

 

First Name Partial Last Name Group
 Everett Bra BLACK 
Mason Coo BLACK 
Eli Far BLACK 
Bralen Hum BLACK 
Evan Ibb BLACK 
Kayden Ken BLACK 
Lauchlin O'Gr  BLACK
Ryder Par BLACK 
Parker Rai BLACK 
Finn Sch BLACK 
Austin And BLACK 
Gabriel Fig BLACK 
Carson Geg BLACK 
Kaiis Ger BLACK
Mack Pac BLACK
Nate Pop BLACK
Sawyer Rob BLACK
Ryder Sti BLACK
Taki Wu BLACK
Alexander Zim BLACK
Cooper Nor BLACK
Vincent Man BLACK

 

14U

First Name Partial Last Name Group
Beckett Bar  RED
Cole Boe  RED
Jesse Pea  RED
 Brady Pop     RED    
Zane Rai  RED
 Bree Rav  RED 
 Nolan Sha  RED 
Logan Sho RED 
Kaece Sil RED 
Caleb Wei RED 
Dane Pet RED 
Kaesen Suc RED
Sheldon Cai RED
Jaiden Rud RED
Roan Tea RED
Ryker Fle RED
Kingston Har RED
Jett Blu RED
Diesel Afs RED
Aston  God RED
Rhett Hoo RED
Austin Kau RED
Dominik Rus RED

 

First Name Partial Last Name Group
 Peyton Orm BLACK  
 Kian Nol BLACK  
Christopher Hut BLACK 
Kristian Rus BLACK 
Treytan Huc BLACK 
Evan Man BLACK 
Owen Put BLACK 
Chase Tra BLACK 
Owen Way BLACK 
Lucas Eng BLACK 
Tate Smi BLACK
Tyson McA BLACK
Zavier Boy BLACK

 

16U

*There is only the 1 group for all players and goalies

RVLA Sponsors

RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

More Information

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

More Information

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

More Information

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

More Information